Agricampeggio Corte Tonolli
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Agricampeggio Corte Tonolli
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Facilities for disabled guests
- Family rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Wheelchair accessible
- Toilet with grab rails
- Raised toilet
- Bathroom emergency cord
- Bar
- Snack bar
- Coffee house on site
- Playground
- Open-air bath
- Pool bar
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 14:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at 58 Via Tonolli, Valeggio sul Mincio, Italy.
Total cost at Agricampeggio Corte Tonolli depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
A range of on-site dining and refreshment options is available at Agricampeggio Corte Tonolli, including Snack bar and Bar.
Breakfast can be included in the booking at Agricampeggio Corte Tonolli for €10.61 per guest.
Agricampeggio Corte Tonolli employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English and Italian.
A range of accessibility measures is implemented at Agricampeggio Corte Tonolli, including Facilities for disabled guests, Toilet with grab rails, Raised toilet and Bathroom emergency cord, to improve ease of movement.
Families can use the on-site playground provided at Agricampeggio Corte Tonolli.
Verona Airport can be reached within a distance of about 14 km.
The city center is about 3.6 km away from the apartment.
Apartment offers rooms like One-Bedroom Apartment, Double Room, Superior Apartment and Twin Room.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Agricampeggio Corte Tonolli allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
A seasonal outdoor pool is available for guests at Agricampeggio Corte Tonolli.
Agricampeggio Corte Tonolli offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests can access spa facilities available at Agricampeggio Corte Tonolli.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including The Olive Oil Museum (15.4 km), Parco Natura Viva (11.5 km), Parco Catullo (6.6 km) and Parco degli Aviatori (7.1 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.

























































